Property 38453 photo 1
Property 38453 photo 2
Property 38453 photo 3
Property 38453 photo 4
Property 38453 photo 5
Property 38453 photo 6
Property 38453 photo 7
Property 38453 photo 8
Property 38453 photo 9
Property 38453 photo 10
Property 38453 photo 11
Property 38453 photo 12

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 745 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale a complex with houses in Crete. The complex consists of 10 houses scattered in a well-known settlement of Crete, some of which are next to each other and some have a small distance from the rest. The complex includes 3 houses of 50sqm, 5 houses of 75sqm, 1 house of 100sqm and 1 house of 120sqm. All are fully equipped with electrical appliances, old furniture to match the tradition of the area, single and double beds, some have a shared pool and a great view of the sea and mountains! All the houses combine the epitome of tradition along with the luxury living and visitors have nothing to loose in their vacations in comparison with big resorts. By deciding to invest in such a complex you immediately join the tourism industry which gives back high annual earnings.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
10 700 000 € 14266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39264
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
8 000 000 € 10738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38453
  • ფართი 745 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა