დაჯავშნილი
მოთხოვნით
Property 36886 photo 1
Property 36886 photo 2
Property 36886 photo 3
Property 36886 photo 4
Property 36886 photo 5
Property 36886 photo 6
Property 36886 photo 7
Property 36886 photo 8
Property 36886 photo 9
Property 36886 photo 10
Property 36886 photo 11
Property 36886 photo 12
Property 36886 photo 13
Property 36886 photo 14
Property 36886 photo 15
Property 36886 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

Building for sale, located in the center of Thessaloniki, very close to One Salonica Outlet Mall, train station, future metro station and harbor.

This building is an excellent investment, due to its favorable location.

It consists of a basement and five floors.

There is potential to form roof garden.

Closest infrastructure points:

One Salonica Outlet Mall: 400 meters

Train station: 700 meters

Metro stop (under construction): 700 meters

Port: 1900 meters

Location: Vitsi 37, Thessaloniki

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
7 000 000 € 6 000 000 € 1071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26339
  • ფართი 5600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28864
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29769
  • ფართი 720 m²
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1940 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30801
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1 200 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31452
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30000 m
იყიდება
3 700 000 € 3 300 000 € 1031 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32058
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 484 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33017
  • ფართი 1650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33438
  • ფართი 1850 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34451
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 421 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34804
  • ფართი 1140 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა