იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 70 m² სალონიკის გარეუბანში

საბერძნეთი თესალონიკი თესალონიკი - გარეუბნები თერმი
120 000 €
1714 €/m²
Property 3400 photo 1
Property 3400 photo 2
Property 3400 photo 3
Property 3400 photo 4
Property 3400 photo 5
Property 3400 photo 6
Property 3400 photo 7
Property 3400 photo 8
Property 3400 photo 9
Property 3400 photo 10
Property 3400 photo 11
Property 3400 photo 12
Property 3400 photo 13
Property 3400 photo 14
Property 3400 photo 15
Property 3400 photo 16
Property 3400 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 15 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 70 კვ.მ in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale space for offices and shops in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The premises are located on the first and second floors of a two-level building with an area of ​​350 sq.m. On the first floor are three shops of 70, 65 and 100 sq.m. The cost of the stores is 120.000, 130.000 and 280.000 euros. Upstairs are two offices of 65 and 58 sqm For offices adjoin spacious veranda 50 sqm The cost of each office is 150.000 euros. Upon request, the entire building can be purchased at the price of 830,000 euros.

Suburbs has a developed infrastructure, shops, banks and everything you need to stay all year round.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
120 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3400
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54592
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
97 000 € 960 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59057
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
115 000 € 1691 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59812
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა