1 650 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 3333 photo 1
Property 3333 photo 2
Property 3333 photo 3
Property 3333 photo 4
Property 3333 photo 5
Property 3333 photo 6
Property 3333 photo 7
Property 3333 photo 8
Property 3333 photo 9
Property 3333 photo 10
Property 3333 photo 11
Property 3333 photo 12
Property 3333 photo 13
Property 3333 photo 14
Property 3333 photo 15
Property 3333 photo 16
Property 3333 photo 17
Property 3333 photo 18
Property 3333 photo 19
Property 3333 photo 20
Property 3333 photo 21
Property 3333 photo 22
Property 3333 photo 23
Property 3333 photo 24
Property 3333 photo 25

Details

  • წლიური: 1,64%
  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9: пять спальных комнат, две гостиные, один кабинет, пять ванных и санузел
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: отопление, бойлер, кондиционеры, 2 камина, сигнализация, бронированная входная дверь, лифт
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება 5-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 550 კვ.მ in Athens. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

A Luxurious Oasis of Tranquility in Voula

Welcome to an exquisite villa in the heart of Voula, in the southern suburbs of Athens, where architectural elegance meets ultimate relaxation. This property, with code 3333, offers a unique investment opportunity with a yield of 1.64%.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

This villa, spanning 550 sq.m. with a plot of 467 sq.m., exudes sophistication and modern style. The exterior features soft beige tones that reflect the serenity of the Mediterranean, while the deep blue pool provides a sense of coolness and rejuvenation. The well-maintained garden is an ideal space for relaxation and social gatherings. The interior of the villa seamlessly blends luxury with functionality, using high-quality materials like marble and wood, creating a warm and welcoming environment.

Layout

Basement: Includes parking for multiple vehicles and storage spaces.

Ground Floor: Here you will find a spacious living room with a fireplace, a kitchen with dining area, and a guest WC. Direct access to the pool and garden is available from this level.

First Floor: Accommodates three comfortable bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, and a master suite with a private balcony.

Second Floor: Features an additional bedroom and a multi-purpose room that can be used as an office or entertainment space.

Amenities

The villa offers parking, a pool, an elevator, and a fireplace, ensuring comfort and convenience in daily life.

Voula, one of the most popular areas in Attica, offers a rich local culture with beaches like Vouliagmeni, archaeological sites like the Ancient Theatre of Vyronas, and parks like Voula Recreation Park. The area is known for its markets, such as the Voula Street Market, and activities like tennis and golf. The distance to the airport is just 18 kilometers, while the sea is 3 kilometers away.

This villa in Voula combines luxury with investment return, offering an ideal retreat for permanent residence or a vacation getaway. Contact us to schedule a tour and discover this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

ინვესტიციები იყიდება
1 650 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3333
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 1 500 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4016
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7203
  • ფართი 597 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8364
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 3098 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8681
  • ფართი 710 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14427
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 420 000 € 3107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37080
  • ფართი 457 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 630 000 € 2515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37081
  • ფართი 648 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 4145 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56836
  • ფართი 386 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57109
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა