გაყიდული
მოთხოვნით
Property 3264 photo 1
Property 3264 photo 2
Property 3264 photo 3
Property 3264 photo 4
Property 3264 photo 5
Property 3264 photo 6
Property 3264 photo 7
Property 3264 photo 8
Property 3264 photo 9
Property 3264 photo 10
Property 3264 photo 11
Property 3264 photo 12
Property 3264 photo 13
Property 3264 photo 14

Details

  • წლიური: 6,01%
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 34 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

There are also  two flats of ​​70 square meters each on the fifth and sixth floor. There are two bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen and a bathroom in these flats.

The transport stop  and all the infrastructure of the region is within walking distance.

Our experts have estimated an annual profitability rate on that particular project in the proximity from 3.90% until 6,01% from its lease. For the sake of highest possible accuracy in our calculations, we have taken into account the costs of acquisition as well as registration processes of the property in addition to legal costs and tax induced on the transfer of the property. Finally, the cost of obtaining an average rentabout 150-250 euros per month has also been deducted.

The remaining 3 apartments (two on the 5th floor and one apartment on the 6th floor)
 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59875
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59881
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59884
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
182 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59890
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
299 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59899
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
309 000 € 2376 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59963
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
355 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59982
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 3741 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59985
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
215 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60056
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
85 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60529
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა