1 500 000 €
287 €/m²
Property 3124 photo 1
Property 3124 photo 2
Property 3124 photo 3
Property 3124 photo 4
Property 3124 photo 5
Property 3124 photo 6
Property 3124 photo 7
Property 3124 photo 8
Property 3124 photo 9
Property 3124 photo 10
Property 3124 photo 11
Property 3124 photo 12
Property 3124 photo 13
Property 3124 photo 14
Property 3124 photo 15
Property 3124 photo 16
Property 3124 photo 17
Property 3124 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 5230 კვ.მ in Chalkidiki. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

For sale : building for business purposes, total area  ​​5230 square meters, in a suburb of Thessaloniki. The building consists of four levels. In the basement there is a boiler room, storage rooms and a bathroom, total area of ​​1,678 sq.m. Ground floor - manufacturing area, which consists from the sewing department equiped with sewing machines and toilet facilities. The second floor also has a sewing department, office rooms, showroom and ensuite bathroom. On the second floor there are two apartments and a gym. A land plot  of 6,500 sqm adjoins the building. The buliding  has a conventional structure made ​​of reinforced concrete and the walls consist of brickwork inside and outside.In the store: heating and cooling system, lint extracting system, fire protection system, as well as video surveillance and audio system.

Distance from the nearest infrastrucure - 500m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 400 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2959
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 286 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3124
  • ფართი 5230 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8030
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 4333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11687
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22827
  • ფართი 1072 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30864
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა