იყიდება - კოტეჯი 368 m² Nicosia

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ნიქოზია
მოთხოვნით
Property 23219 photo 1
Property 23219 photo 2
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23219
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 368 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 772 m²
  • რეგიონი Nicosia
  • ადგილი ნიქოზია (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 368 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კოტეჯი აქვს

A contemporary designed house in a big plot with garden, spacious double-height covered terrace, double garage and option for a deck surrounded swimming-pool. The ground floor comprises of a double living room, dining room, office and a separate family room with kitchen and dining areas all with a view to the garden. There is also a guest WC and a separate entrance from the garage.
Upstairs there are 4 big bedrooms, two of them en-suite and a third bathroom for the other two bedrooms. The master suite also has its own walk-in closet. At the basement level, which is accessible both from inside as well as from outside, there is a spacious games room, a maid’s en-suite bedroom and kitchenette, and store-room.

PROPERTY FEATURES
Carefully selected plot
Modern/Classic Architectural Design
Interior Design
Full Central Heating
Air Conditioning Provision
Pressurization System
3-Phase Electricity supply
Alarm System and Entrance door camera provisions
Electric Gate Provision
Luxury fittings

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
415 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19718
  • ფართი 136 m²
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23122
  • ფართი 228 m²
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23219
  • ფართი 368 m²
გირჩევთ იყიდება
4 550 000 € 5055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36883
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44452
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49184
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49185
  • ფართი 233 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
370 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49188
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49189
  • ფართი 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
340 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49191
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა