იყიდება - კოტეჯი 228 m² Nicosia

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ნიქოზია
მოთხოვნით
Property 23122 photo 1
Property 23122 photo 2
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23122
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 228 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 392 m²
  • რეგიონი Nicosia
  • ადგილი ნიქოზია (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 228 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კოტეჯი აქვს

For sale Villa location in a new and modern area on the outskirts of Nicosia, very near to the Laiki Sporting Club. The ideal choice of residence, combining peaceful and quality living outside the city and at the same time with easy and fast access to it. The Project is developed according to the new requirements of urban planning, with new streets and pedestrian walkways, parks and green areas.
Villa in a 392 square meter plot designed on two levels with a beautiful garden, double covered garage, and big terraces. On the ground floor there is a living room, dining room and separated family sitting / dining kitchen with view to the garden. Upstairs there are 4 big bedrooms and bathroom, the main bedroom with en-suite bathroom.

Nicosia has been the capital of Cyprus island for over one thousand years. It is the administrative, commercial, financial, religious, higher educational and cultural centre of our island. Big corporations and a plethora of small business are based here.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23122
  • ფართი 228 m²
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23219
  • ფართი 368 m²
გირჩევთ იყიდება
4 550 000 € 5055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36883
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44452
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49184
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49185
  • ფართი 233 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
370 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49188
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49189
  • ფართი 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
340 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49191
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
360 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49192
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა