გაყიდული
Property 19937 photo 1
Property 19937 photo 2
Property 19937 photo 3
Property 19937 photo 4
Property 19937 photo 5
Property 19937 photo 6
Property 19937 photo 7
Property 19937 photo 8
Property 19937 photo 9
Property 19937 photo 10
Property 19937 photo 11
Property 19937 photo 12
Property 19937 photo 13
Property 19937 photo 14
Property 19937 photo 15
Property 19937 photo 16
Property 19937 photo 17
Property 19937 photo 18
Property 19937 photo 19
Property 19937 photo 20
Property 19937 photo 21
Property 19937 photo 22
Property 19937 photo 23
Property 19937 photo 24
Property 19937 photo 25
Property 19937 photo 26
Property 19937 photo 27
Property 19937 photo 28

Details

  • წლიური: 8,70%
  • აშენების წელი: 1965
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 527 კვ.მ in Athens. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

We offer for sale a 6-storey building in the center of Athens within walking distance from Omonia Square.

In the ground floor, there is a commercial store. 

The first floor consists of 4 rooms, as also the second and the third.

The fourth floor consists of 3 rooms, the fifth of two rooms and the sixth of one room. 

The building is located in Omonia - Athens area - part of the famous lively area, a traditional meeting place for students and creative people. The area provides a historical body of Athens National Technical University, National Archaeological Museum, the hill Strefis. Also the area has all the necessary infrastructure, transport links.

This facility will be completely reconstructed, after the completion of all the works produced 18 rooms fully furnished, new electrical system, plumbing, fully furnished and appliances.

The building is located in Panepistimiou - Athens area - part of the famous lively area, a traditional meeting place for students and creative people.

The area provides a historical body of Athens National Technical University, National Museum of Archaeology, Strefis. The area of the hill has all the necessary infrastructure, transport links.

The building has already a tenant ( an international company ) who will rent immediately the property  after reconstruction by 6.000 per month 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
370 000 € 3978 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14675
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
79 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21142
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
36 000 € 450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25156
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11500 m
იყიდება
20 000 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29219
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31402
  • ფართი 790 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33327
  • ფართი 362 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
127 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35181
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9500 m
იყიდება
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35485
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
930 000 € 3049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39106
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 1794 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40542
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 230 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა