იყიდება - მიწის ნაკვეთი 800 m² კასანდრაზე (ქალკიდიკი)

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია ცარციდიკი კასანდრა სანი
4 200 000 €
5250 €/m²
Property 1766 photo 1
Property 1766 photo 2
Property 1766 photo 3
Property 1766 photo 4
Property 1766 photo 5
Property 1766 photo 6
Property 1766 photo 7
Property 1766 photo 8
Property 1766 photo 9
Property 1766 photo 10
Property 1766 photo 11
Property 1766 photo 12
Property 1766 photo 13
Property 1766 photo 14
Property 1766 photo 15
Property 1766 photo 16
Property 1766 photo 17

Details

  • სანაპირო: песчаный
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 21: 14 двухместных номеров, 1 Junior Suite, 1 Family Suite, 1 квартира-люкс 120 кв.м
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: полностью оборудованные номера, спутниковое тв, беспроводной интернет, кондиционеры, подводка под отопление, ресторан, кафе-бар, бассейн 19 кв.м, гидромассаж, детская площадка, барбекью, бар
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 5 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 54 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 800 კვ.მ in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. სასტუმრო მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. მიწის ნაკვეთი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

We offer for sale a complex of apartments in an elite town of the peninsula of Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Complex consists of 17 double-bedroom (25 sq.m), 1 junior Suite (35 sq.m), 1 Family Suite (60 sq.m) and a luxury apartment of 120 sq.m (3 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom), suitable for a family of 4 people. Apartment adjoins a plot of private use. All rooms are fully equiped, include satellite tv, a/c, refrigerator, shower, wireless internet, heating wiring. The adjacent plot of ​​5.000 sq.m has a swimming pool of 19 sq.m, jacuzzi, bar, children's playground, barbecue. There is also a restaurant and a café-bar. In addition, there are authorized to install solar panels, which will cost around 100,000 euros and will generate an annual profit of about 75,000 euros.

About 1 km from the complex is a magnificent sandy beach. On the promenade, you can find plenty of entertainment: taverns, cafes and bars.

ადგილმდებარეობა

ვიდეო

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 600 000 € 5111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 1932
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
5 500 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5515
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 614 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6890
  • ფართი 5700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
4 400 000 € 3520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20992
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
4 250 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38031
  • ფართი 1680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა