იყიდება - კოტეჯი 500 m² აღმოსავლეთ პელოპონესი

საბერძნეთი პელოპონისოსი არგოლისი ერმიონი აკტი იდრასი
1 500 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 16893 photo 1
Property 16893 photo 2
Property 16893 photo 3
Property 16893 photo 4
Property 16893 photo 5
Property 16893 photo 6
Property 16893 photo 7
Property 16893 photo 8
Property 16893 photo 9
Property 16893 photo 10
Property 16893 photo 11
Property 16893 photo 12
Property 16893 photo 13
Property 16893 photo 14
Property 16893 photo 15
Property 16893 photo 16
Property 16893 photo 17
Property 16893 photo 18
Property 16893 photo 19
Property 16893 photo 20
Property 16893 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 500 კვ.მ in Eastern Peloponnese - Ermionida. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

A Haven of Tranquility and Luxury on Hydra Coast

Nestled on the picturesque Hydra Coast in Ermioni, Argolida, this stunning villa is a true gem in the heart of the Peloponnese. Built in 2010, this 3-story villa spanning 500 sq.m. offers an atmosphere of relaxation and elegance, just 80 meters from the shoreline.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The villa features an exterior architecture with warm colors that embrace the natural surroundings, while the interior exudes modern luxury with carefully selected materials and design. The garden is well-maintained, with a variety of plants providing privacy and beauty. The pool, with its crystal-clear water, is the centerpiece of outdoor living, surrounded by comfortable loungers and shaded areas. The veranda offers an ideal space for relaxation with views of the sea and mountains.

Layout

Basement: Comprises one bedroom, one bathroom, and a storage room.

Ground Floor: Includes one bedroom, a living room, kitchen, two bathrooms, and a storage room.

First Floor: Features three bedrooms and two bathrooms.

Amenities

The villa offers parking, a pool, a fireplace, and storage, ensuring all modern comforts for a pleasant stay.

Description of the Area

Hydra Coast is known for its serene atmosphere and traditional Greek culture. The area provides access to beautiful beaches like Ermioni Beach and archaeological sites such as the Ancient Theater of Epidaurus. There are also various activities including hiking, water sports, and exploring local markets. The airport is 80 kilometers away, offering easy access.

This villa on Hydra Coast combines luxury with tranquility, offering a unique opportunity for ownership in one of Greece's most picturesque regions. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16893
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45662
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62323
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62332
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 5678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62830
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64850
  • ფართი 348 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა