3 650 000 €
14314 €/m²
Property 14626 photo 1
Property 14626 photo 2
Property 14626 photo 3
Property 14626 photo 4
Property 14626 photo 5
Property 14626 photo 6
Property 14626 photo 7

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 255 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

A commercial space with an area of 255 sq.m. is offered for sale. In the heart of the city of Athens, in the area of Syntagma Square.

The premise is located on the ground floor and consists of one large hall, two small halls, and ancillary rooms. Previously, this space was used by the bank. The premise can be converted into a shop, a cafe, a beauty salon, etc. Counting the favorable location it will be always in a high demand for rent.

The property is located on the street parallel to Ermou, which is the commercial center of Athens and the most famous walk street of the city. It can be traversed from Monastiraki to Syntagma Square. Ermou Street in Athens is the largest shopping street in the city. More than a hundred buyers pass here every day. And this is not surprising because its name was the street of Athens in honor of Hermes, the god of trade. As early as the end of the 19th century, the main city shops were built here, frequented by capitals fashion fans.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26741
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23044
  • ფართი 796 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
3 650 000 € 14313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14626
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
5 350 000 € 8230 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11700
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა