Property 13648 photo 1
Property 13648 photo 2
Property 13648 photo 3
Property 13648 photo 4
Property 13648 photo 5
Property 13648 photo 6
Property 13648 photo 7
Property 13648 photo 8
Property 13648 photo 9
Property 13648 photo 10
Property 13648 photo 11
Property 13648 photo 12
Property 13648 photo 13
Property 13648 photo 14
Property 13648 photo 15
Property 13648 photo 16
Property 13648 photo 17
Property 13648 photo 18
Property 13648 photo 19
Property 13648 photo 20

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 11
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 83 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 509 კვ.მ in Loutraki. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 მისაღები ოთახებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, 2 საკუჭნაო. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 5 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

...............................................................................................................................................

Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa in Loutraki, Corinthia, where the sea and mountains meet architectural elegance.

Description of exterior and interior spaces:

The villa, with its flawless white facade and red accents on the gate, exudes Mediterranean charm. The exterior is surrounded by a well-maintained garden with manicured shrubs and trees, while the interior radiates warmth with natural materials and modern amenities. Large windows and balcony doors ensure ample natural light and breathtaking views.

Layout:

Basement: Comprises two living rooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, and two storage rooms.

Ground Floor: Includes one bedroom, a kitchen-living room, a living room, an additional kitchen, and a bathroom.

First Floor: Features five bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, and three bathrooms.

Amenities:

The villa offers parking, an elevator, a fireplace, storage, and a garage. Additionally, it includes furniture, solar water heating, air conditioning, awnings, parking space, garden, barbecue, heating, alarm system, and stunning views of the sea, mountains, city, and forest.

Description of the area:

Loutraki, known for its thermal springs, offers a rich local culture with beaches like Loutraki Beach, archaeological sites like the Ancient Theater of Sicyon, and parks like Loutraki Park. The area is ideal for activities such as hiking, swimming, and exploring local markets. The distance to the airport is 83 kilometers, while the sea is just 1200 meters away.

This villa in Loutraki combines luxury with comfort, offering a unique opportunity for a life in an inspiring environment. Contact us to arrange a tour and experience this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 380 000 € 3631 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7235
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 890 000 € 2405 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12982
  • ფართი 370 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 060 000 € 2082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13648
  • ფართი 509 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26944
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39166
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა