ქირავდება - ვილა 40 m² ოლიმპიურ რივიერაზე

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია პიერიას პრეფექტურა კატერინი
მოთხოვნით
Property 13165 photo 1
Property 13165 photo 2
Property 13165 photo 3
Property 13165 photo 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

აღწერა

ქირავდება ვილა ფართით 40 კვ.მ on the Olympic Coast. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

For rent stores in the Olympian Riviera. The properties open onto the Central road of the village with a well- developed infrastructure, near to bus stop, neighboring premises leased as Pharmacy and dental office, opposite the traditional Tavern at the corner of Park with a round central square of the village and the ancient Church of St. Nicholas.

At the moment there is a store of 40 sq.m leased  at the price of 220 euro and a corner shop of 50 sq.m at the price 240 euro per month. The properties have their own internal toilets and vitrine.

Can be leased for the season or whole year round. The village has a permanent population of about 2.000 people.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6636
  • ფართი 1260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8758
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9012
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9056
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
145 000 € 1450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9076
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 1266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9350
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა