გაყიდული
240 000 € 195 000 €
481 €/m²
Property 10906 photo 1
Property 10906 photo 2
Property 10906 photo 3
Property 10906 photo 4
Property 10906 photo 5
Property 10906 photo 6
Property 10906 photo 7
Property 10906 photo 8

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 405 კვ.მ in Athens. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

There is provided for sale a 3-storey commercial building in the center of Athens, near the neighborhood of Thimarakia. The building is located in the corner, there are other offices all around.

The building has been recently restored, classical contemporary interior decoration, parquet flooring, terrace. 

The first and second floors' square is 120 sq.m., of the third floor - 95 sq.m. and 70 sq.m. basement. The building is available for rent as a whole and separately the appartments. 

The location is convenient, city center, there is all needed infrastructure in the area, transport connection.

In Thimarakia are focused a lot of buildings of commercial use.

There is a famous Athenian park Pedion tou Areos, Field of Ares, nearby.

ATTENTION DISCOUNT OF 45.000 EURO!!! FROM 240.000 TO 195.000 EURO!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40841
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 1235 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40867
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
285 000 € 1748 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45891
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 745 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50568
  • ფართი 295 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
285 000 € 712 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60958
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60960
  • ფართი 449 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა