2 800 000 €
11200 €/m²
Property 9469 photo 1
Property 9469 photo 2
Property 9469 photo 3
Property 9469 photo 4
Property 9469 photo 5
Property 9469 photo 6
Property 9469 photo 7
Property 9469 photo 8
Property 9469 photo 9
Property 9469 photo 10
Property 9469 photo 11
Property 9469 photo 12
Property 9469 photo 13
Property 9469 photo 14
Property 9469 photo 15
Property 9469 photo 16
Property 9469 photo 17
Property 9469 photo 18
Property 9469 photo 19
Property 9469 photo 20
Property 9469 photo 21
Property 9469 photo 22

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 16 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 250 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale, a luxurious villa of 250 sq.m with panoramic sea views in Barbati area, the north-east of Corfu! 

The villa consists of:

  • a living room/dining room with fireplace, a fully equipped kitchen, a double bedroom (40 sq.m) with an en-suite bathroom on the ground floor, as well as a guest WC and a laundry room
  • 3 twin bedrooms (25 sq.m each) with bathrooms and balconies on the first floor, and a private sitting area

The villa has a swimming pool with jacuzzi, a BBQ area. 

The villa is located in a very picturesque place with beautiful sea views. 

The city center is about 16 kilometers.

Yacht's marina: 12 km

Golf club: 16 km

Nearest restaurant: 200 m

Nearest super market: 800m

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9469
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61497
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9467
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
3 750 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29252
  • ფართი 1055 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4650
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა