3 200 000 €
11429 €/m²
Property 9467 photo 1
Property 9467 photo 2
Property 9467 photo 3
Property 9467 photo 4
Property 9467 photo 5
Property 9467 photo 6
Property 9467 photo 7
Property 9467 photo 8
Property 9467 photo 9
Property 9467 photo 10
Property 9467 photo 11
Property 9467 photo 12
Property 9467 photo 13
Property 9467 photo 14
Property 9467 photo 15
Property 9467 photo 16
Property 9467 photo 17
Property 9467 photo 18
Property 9467 photo 19
Property 9467 photo 20
Property 9467 photo 21
Property 9467 photo 22
Property 9467 photo 23
Property 9467 photo 24

Details

  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: парковочное место
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 70 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 16 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • Wifi

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 280 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბარბექიუს ზონა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury Beachfront 5-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool & Sea Views – North-East Corfu

Experience refined island living with this magnificent 280 sq.m villa nestled in the north-eastern coast of Corfu.

Surrounded by lush greenery and overlooking the Ionian Sea, this property combines elegance, comfort, and natural beauty in perfect harmony.

Property Features

  • Total Area: 280 sq.m
  • Main house: 1 ground floor bedroom + 3 first floor bedrooms; and 1 studio
  • Private swimming pool with Jacuzzi and sun terrace
  • Direct access to a private beach via stone steps leading down from the garden
  • Beautifully landscaped outdoor area with BBQ and dining zone
  • Fully furnished and equipped – ready for immediate use

Layout

Ground Floor:

  • Spacious open-plan living and dining area with fireplace, satellite TV, and multimedia system (DVD/MP3 player)
  • Fully equipped kitchen with all modern appliances (fridge/freezer, oven, microwave, dishwasher, coffee maker, kettle, toaster, cookware, and tableware)
  • One bedroom
  • Guest WC
  • Laundry room with washing machine, tumble dryer, and ironing facilities
  • Extra: a studio with en-suite bathroom (independent entrance from the front yard)

First Floor:

  • Three twin bedrooms (approx. 25 sq.m each), each featuring an en-suite bathroom and private balcony with sea views and seating area

Distances

  • Yacht Marina: 12 km
  • Golf Club: 16 km
  • Corfu Town (UNESCO World Heritage): 16 km
  • Nearest Restaurant: 200 m
  • Supermarket: 800 m

This exceptional villa combines Mediterranean charm with modern luxury — ideal as a holiday retreat, investment property, or permanent residence in one of Corfu’s most beautiful coastal regions.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9469
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9467
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61497
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
3 750 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29252
  • ფართი 1055 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9466
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა