2 800 000 €
11200 €/m²
Property 9466 photo 1
Property 9466 photo 2
Property 9466 photo 3
Property 9466 photo 4
Property 9466 photo 5
Property 9466 photo 6
Property 9466 photo 7
Property 9466 photo 8
Property 9466 photo 9
Property 9466 photo 10
Property 9466 photo 11
Property 9466 photo 12
Property 9466 photo 13
Property 9466 photo 14
Property 9466 photo 15
Property 9466 photo 16
Property 9466 photo 17
Property 9466 photo 18
Property 9466 photo 19
Property 9466 photo 20

Details

  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: парковочное место
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 16 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 250 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Luxury Villa of 250 sq.m for Sale – A Private Coastal Haven with Pool, Jacuzzi & Breathtaking Views

Nestled in one of the most picturesque corners of Corfu in its north-east side, this exquisite fully furnished luxury villa is a sanctuary of peace, privacy, and indulgence, set on a plot of 2000 sq.m — perfect as a holiday retreat or permanent residence. Just 16 km from Corfu’s historic UNESCO World Heritage-listed Old Town, this elegant property offers the best of both worlds: serene seclusion with easy access to vibrant city life.

Villa Features:

  • Total of 4 spacious bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
  • Private swimming pool with integrated Jacuzzi
  • Beautifully landscaped garden and BBQ area
  • Elegant interior design, with high-quality furnishings and finishes

LAYOUT

Ground Floor:

  • Expansive open-plan living & dining area with cozy fireplace
  • Entertainment setup: Satellite TV, DVD/MP3 player
  • Fully equipped kitchen: fridge/freezer, oven, microwave, dishwasher, coffee maker, toaster, kettle, and more
  • Master bedroom (40 sq.m.) with luxurious en-suite bathroom
  • Guest WC and laundry room with washing machine, tumble dryer & ironing facilities

First Floor:

  • Three twin bedrooms (25 sq.m. each), all with en-suite bathrooms
  • Each bedroom opens to a private balcony with sea view and personal seating area — perfect for morning coffee or evening wine

Location & Nearby Amenities:

  • Yacht Marina – 12 km
  • Golf Club – 16 km
  • Nearest Restaurant – 200 m
  • Supermarket – 800 m
  • Corfu Old Town (UNESCO site) – 16 km

This villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and island charm!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9467
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61497
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9469
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9466
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა