იყიდება - კოტეჯი 176 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
475 762 €
2703 €/m²
Property 9326 photo 1
Property 9326 photo 2
Property 9326 photo 3
Property 9326 photo 4
Property 9326 photo 5
Property 9326 photo 6
Property 9326 photo 7
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9326
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 392 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 176 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

The project is located in the charming village of Mandria, just a few minutes walk from the beach. Paphos International Airport, the city of Paphos itself and the Secret Valley Golf Resort are just a short drive away. The property in this complex has magnificent views of the surrounding countryside and the Mediterranean coast. The project consists of 3 and 4 bedroom villas with private pools, spacious rooms, landscaped areas and large parking lots.

The villa complex is located near major roads and highways, just a short drive from all sorts of services and attractions, such as the birthplace of Aphrodite, an international 18-hole golf course, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping centers, and the traditional villages of Kouklia and Anarita.

In the village of Mandria itself there are many taverns and pubs, as well as supermarkets, pharmacies and cafes. Known for its peanut plantations, Mandria also takes part in the annual Autumn Peanut Festival.

This is an excellent project in an ideal location. The excellent location is suitable for those who are looking for a calm and serene lifestyle, a stone's throw from the turquoise waters of the Mediterranean Sea.

32 villas are available. Villa prices start at 463,000 euros

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
570 000 € 2384 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52282
  • ფართი 239 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
540 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38466
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 2384 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51965
  • ფართი 239 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46224
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49367
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49185
  • ფართი 233 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
675 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41846
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45398
  • ფართი 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
695 000 € 2545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42568
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
547 000 € 2452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42233
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა