Property 9106 photo 1
Property 9106 photo 2
Property 9106 photo 3
Property 9106 photo 4
Property 9106 photo 5
Property 9106 photo 6
Property 9106 photo 7
Property 9106 photo 8
Property 9106 photo 9
Property 9106 photo 10
Property 9106 photo 11
Property 9106 photo 12
Property 9106 photo 13
Property 9106 photo 14
Property 9106 photo 15
Property 9106 photo 16
Property 9106 photo 17
Property 9106 photo 18
Property 9106 photo 19
Property 9106 photo 20
Property 9106 photo 21
Property 9106 photo 22
Property 9106 photo 23
Property 9106 photo 24

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1,5 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 40000 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu. ტერიტორიაზე: ჭა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 14222 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.

For sale, a land area of 40,000 sq.m. located in the North-West of Corfu, in the area of Argyrades!

The territory supplied with water, supplied with electricity, with the ability to build a 14,222 sq.m. 

It has a view of the sea and the villages. The architects and civil engineers developed the project that can be realized at this land. Have received permission from the government agency about the possibility of construction. The project includes a set of villas with swimming pools, it is also possible to build a hotel. The land in the area is rich with stone, thus it can be used for the construction of villas. Just 6 kilometers from the site, there is one of the most popular beaches on the island - Agios Georgios Pagon, which enchants with its scenic circle. And also have the option to purchase and the neighbouring land areas thereby to increase the land area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 39 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33701
  • ფართი 27750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43704
  • ფართი 70000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 12 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40794
  • ფართი 72000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 220 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34020
  • ფართი 4300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21088
  • ფართი 4451 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 14 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13908
  • ფართი 65000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9631
  • ფართი 2300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 61 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9104
  • ფართი 14700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21075
  • ფართი 4160 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22880
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა