Property 66066 photo 1
Property 66066 photo 2
Property 66066 photo 3
Property 66066 photo 4
Property 66066 photo 5
Property 66066 photo 6
Property 66066 photo 7
Property 66066 photo 8
Property 66066 photo 9
Property 66066 photo 10
Property 66066 photo 11
Property 66066 photo 12
Property 66066 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1958
  • რემონტის წელი: 2003
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 820 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 62 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bright and airy corner apartment of 62 sq.m. located on the 2nd floor in the sought-after area of Palaio Faliro, near Davari Square. Originally built in 1958 and renovated in 2003, this property offers comfortable and practical living spaces, making it ideal both for private residence and investment purposes.

The apartment features two spacious bedrooms, one bathroom, a cozy living area, and a functional kitchen. A wrap-around balcony surrounds the property, allowing abundant natural light throughout the interior and creating an open, pleasant atmosphere. Additional features include awnings, tiled flooring, and electric heating with air conditioning units (A/C).

This corner, dual-aspect apartment is particularly bright and well-ventilated. Pets are allowed, and the property is especially suitable for students, couples, or investors seeking a well-located residence close to the Athenian Riviera. Please note that the building does not have an elevator.

The property is situated just 820 meters from the sea and 36 km from Athens International Airport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 3272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58219
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 162 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58280
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59130
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 2534 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59325
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59390
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59435
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60030
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60136
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60187
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა