670 000 €
3964 €/m²
Property 66048 photo 1
Property 66048 photo 2
Property 66048 photo 3
Property 66048 photo 4
Property 66048 photo 5
Property 66048 photo 6
Property 66048 photo 7
Property 66048 photo 8
Property 66048 photo 9
Property 66048 photo 10
Property 66048 photo 11
Property 66048 photo 12
Property 66048 photo 13
Property 66048 photo 14
Property 66048 photo 15
Property 66048 photo 16
Property 66048 photo 17
Property 66048 photo 18
Property 66048 photo 19
Property 66048 photo 20
Property 66048 photo 21
Property 66048 photo 22
Property 66048 photo 23
Property 66048 photo 24
Property 66048 photo 25
Property 66048 photo 26
Property 66048 photo 27
Property 66048 photo 28
Property 66048 photo 29
Property 66048 photo 30
Property 66048 photo 31
Property 66048 photo 32
Property 66048 photo 33
Property 66048 photo 34
Property 66048 photo 35

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: D
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 169 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Loft შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxury Maisonette 169 sq.m. – Glyfada

An exceptional two-level maisonette of 169 sq.m. is available for sale in a quiet and upscale residential neighborhood of Glyfada, with immediate access to schools, local market and public transportation.

This beautifully maintained property combines comfort, functionality and privacy, making it an ideal option for both owner occupation and premium investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athens Riviera.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

The residence is developed across 2 levels and is located on the 3rd floor, forming a penthouse maisonette with excellent layout and spacious living areas.

On the first level:

• Large and particularly bright living room with fireplace

• Access to 4 balconies totaling 20 sq.m., ensuring natural light and ventilation throughout the day

• Modern kitchen

• Bathroom

On the second attic level:

• Second living room / lounge area

• Comfortable multifunctional spaces

• Additional bathroom

• Elegant flooring made of wood, laminate and tiles

The residence features in total:

• 3 bedrooms

• 2 living rooms

• 3 bathrooms

• 1 kitchen

🌿 🔹 Outdoor Areas & Views

• Exclusive use of rooftop terrace 98.76 sq.m.

• Wonderful outdoor space ideal for relaxation and entertaining

• Open views to the city and greenery

• Dual-aspect and front-facing property

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Equipment

• Total main living spaces: 169 sq.m.

• Auxiliary spaces: 10 sq.m.

• Year of construction: 2009

• Pet friendly

• Full accessibility for people with disabilities

🚗 🔹 Additional Amenities

• Closed underground parking space 11 sq.m.

• Underground storage room 14.13 sq.m.

• Additional internal storage room inside the apartment

• Elevator

• Plot size: 647 sq.m.

📍 🔹 Location

• Quiet and upgraded area of Glyfada

• Immediate access to shops, schools and transportation

• Close to the Athens Riviera and the beaches of the southern suburbs

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• High-standard family residence

• Permanent living

• Premium real estate investment in the southern suburbs

A unique maisonette combining elegant aesthetics, spacious interiors and a privileged location, offering an exceptional quality of life in the heart of Glyfada.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
810 000 € 6090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64213
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 7401 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64215
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 5123 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64294
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 5629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64672
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
880 000 € 5866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64719
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 5902 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64863
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64866
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 6137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64880
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
810 000 € 5062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64965
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 5514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65060
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა