75 000 €
1829 €/m²
Property 65897 photo 1
Property 65897 photo 2
Property 65897 photo 3
Property 65897 photo 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1979

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 41 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Ground Floor commercial property  41 sq.m. – Athens Center (Old Parliament)

Ground-floor retail property of 41 sq.m. available for sale in the historic center of Athens, near the Old Parliament House.

Located in a high-visibility and high-traffic commercial area, ideal for professional use and investment.

🏢 🔹 Property Features

• Surface: 41 sq.m.

• Ground floor

• Open-plan layout

• Suitable for commercial use

📍 🔹 Location

• In the heart of Athens

• Just 350 meters from metro station

• Close to Old Parliament area

• Strong commercial and tourist activity

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Retail business

• Tourism-related use

• Investment with high rental yield

• Potential change of use to residential – suitable for Golden Visa

A strong investment opportunity in one of Athens’ most commercial and touristic locations.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
90 000 € 414 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24226
  • ფართი 217 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35108
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
65 000 € 528 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21626
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
65 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50418
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
65 000 € 970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46270
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
69 000 € 862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10584
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25235
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 429 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30126
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა