112 000 €
2383 €/m²
Property 65738 photo 1
Property 65738 photo 2
Property 65738 photo 3
Property 65738 photo 4
Property 65738 photo 5
Property 65738 photo 6
Property 65738 photo 7
Property 65738 photo 8
Property 65738 photo 9
Property 65738 photo 10
Property 65738 photo 11
Property 65738 photo 12
Property 65738 photo 13
Property 65738 photo 14
Property 65738 photo 15
Property 65738 photo 16
Property 65738 photo 17
Property 65738 photo 18

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 47 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

1-bedroom apartment with jacuzzi in Latchi, Paphos. The property is a 1-bedroom apartment (E04) in Latchi. It is part of a resort comprising 59 apartments in total (studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments). The resort is located on the edge of the Akamas peninsula natural reserve. It is only a 3 minute drive to Latchi beach and just a short drive from Polis Chrysochous, Latchi harbour and historical attractions. The apartment has a covered area of 47sqm and covered verandas of 9sqm. It is situated on the ground floor of Block E. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, one bedroom and a bathroom with toilet. The property also enjoys a private garden and an external jacuzzi. The property currently features an outdoor swimming pool with bar, an indoor saltwater pool and a sauna with indoor pool. The property is a unique opportunity to acquire your investment or holiday apartment by the sea. The apartment does not have a separate title deed. Sale to be effected through a Sales and Purchase agreement which will be deposited at the LRO. Contact details of Receiver Manager: Name: Kyriacos Kyriacou Email: kyriacos.kyriacou@quantuma.com Contact details of GoGordian Real Estate: Phone Number: 77 77 56 56

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
100 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65732
  • ფართი 45 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44801
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56428
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
96 000 € 2042 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65729
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
112 000 € 2382 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65738
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18037
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37632
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
100 000 € 2127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65730
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
140 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52139
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა