104 000 €
2167 €/m²
Property 65734 photo 1
Property 65734 photo 2
Property 65734 photo 3
Property 65734 photo 4
Property 65734 photo 5
Property 65734 photo 6
Property 65734 photo 7
Property 65734 photo 8
Property 65734 photo 9
Property 65734 photo 10
Property 65734 photo 11
Property 65734 photo 12
Property 65734 photo 13
Property 65734 photo 14
Property 65734 photo 15
Property 65734 photo 16
Property 65734 photo 17
Property 65734 photo 18
Property 65734 photo 19
Property 65734 photo 20
Property 65734 photo 21
Property 65734 photo 22
Property 65734 photo 23
Property 65734 photo 24
Property 65734 photo 25
Property 65734 photo 26

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 48 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Studio apartment with swimming pool in Latchi, Paphos. The property is a studio apartment (C02) in Latchi. It is part of a resort comprising 59 apartments in total (studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments). The resort is located on the edge of the Akamas peninsula natural reserve. It is only a 3 minute drive to Latchi beach and just a short drive from Polis Chrysochous, Latchi harbour and historical attractions. The studio has a covered area of 48sqm and uncovered verandas of 22sqm. It is situated on the ground floor of Block C. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, a double bed, a bathroom with toilet and a private swimming pool. The resort currently features an outdoor swimming pool with bar, an indoor saltwater pool and a sauna with indoor pool. The property is a unique opportunity to acquire your investment or holiday apartment by the sea. The apartment does not have a separate title deed. Sale to be effected through a Sales and Purchase agreement which will be deposited at the LRO. Contact details of Receiver Manager's representative: Name: Kyriacos Kyriacou Email: kyriacos.kyriacou@quantuma.com Contact details of GoGordian Real Estate: Phone Number: 77 77 56 56

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
109 000 € 2319 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65737
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
96 000 € 2042 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65729
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
106 000 € 2255 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65735
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37632
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
145 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18037
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
108 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65736
  • ფართი 45 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52181
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 1413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35956
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
103 000 € 2191 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65733
  • ფართი 47 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა