96 000 €
2043 €/m²
Property 65729 photo 1
Property 65729 photo 2
Property 65729 photo 3
Property 65729 photo 4
Property 65729 photo 5
Property 65729 photo 6
Property 65729 photo 7
Property 65729 photo 8
Property 65729 photo 9
Property 65729 photo 10
Property 65729 photo 11
Property 65729 photo 12
Property 65729 photo 13
Property 65729 photo 14
Property 65729 photo 15
Property 65729 photo 16
Property 65729 photo 17
Property 65729 photo 18
Property 65729 photo 19
Property 65729 photo 20
Property 65729 photo 21
Property 65729 photo 22

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 47 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

1-bedroom apartment in Latchi, Paphos. The property is a 1-bedroom apartment (F13) in Latchi. It is part of a resort comprising 59 apartments in total (studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments). The resort is located on the edge of the Akamas peninsula natural reserve. It is only a 3 minute drive to Latchi beach and just a short drive from Polis Chrysochous, Latchi harbour and historical attractions. The apartment has a covered area of 47sqm and uncovered verandas of 9sqm. It is situated on the upper floor of Block F. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, one bedroom and a bathroom with toilet. The resort currently features an outdoor swimming pool with bar, an indoor saltwater pool and a sauna with indoor pool. The property is a unique opportunity to acquire your investment or holiday apartment by the sea. The apartment does not have a separate title deed. Sale to be effected through a Sales and Purchase agreement which will be deposited at the LRO. Contact details of Receiver Manager's representative: Name: Kyriacos Kyriacou Email: kyriacos.kyriacou@quantuma.com Contact details of GoGordian Real Estate: Phone Number: 77 77 56 56

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
112 000 € 2382 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65738
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
130 000 € 1413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35956
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
106 000 € 2255 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65735
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
100 000 € 2127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65730
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
133 500 € 1668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63216
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
129 000 € 2303 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65739
  • ფართი 56 m²
იყიდება
109 000 € 2319 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65737
  • ფართი 47 m²
იყიდება
130 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58646
  • ფართი 171 m²
იყიდება
139 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63219
  • ფართი 80 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა