Property 65638 photo 1
Property 65638 photo 2
Property 65638 photo 3
Property 65638 photo 4
Property 65638 photo 5
Property 65638 photo 6
Property 65638 photo 7
Property 65638 photo 8
Property 65638 photo 9
Property 65638 photo 10
Property 65638 photo 11
Property 65638 photo 12
Property 65638 photo 13
Property 65638 photo 14
Property 65638 photo 15
Property 65638 photo 16

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 35 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 91445 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.

Large Plot of Land for Sale in North Corfu – 91,445 m²

A unique opportunity to acquire a large plot of 91,445 m² located in the northern part of Corfu, in Sfakera area, approximately 2,500 meters from the sea.

The property is situated in a very quiet and peaceful natural environment, surrounded by lush vegetation and mature trees. A small natural stream runs through the land, creating a beautiful and relaxing atmosphere.

The plot is divided into two sections by a municipal road, which provides easy access to both parts. The terrain is varied and partly sloping, with a large portion extending up the hillside, offering a sense of privacy and harmony with the surrounding landscape.

The land is buildable, making it suitable for various development possibilities.

It would be particularly ideal for:

  • a wellness retreat
  • yoga or meditation center
  • eco-tourism project, or
  • a nature-oriented hospitality concept

where visitors can relax, reconnect with nature, and enjoy the tranquility of the area.

This property offers great potential for a unique project in one of the most peaceful areas of North Corfu.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 100 000 € 402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45345
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
3 675 000 € 536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32766
  • ფართი 6850 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23389
  • ფართი 12218 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65638
  • ფართი 91445 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 700 000 € 385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31964
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35781
  • ფართი 21000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა