Property 65462 photo 1
Property 65462 photo 2
Property 65462 photo 3
Property 65462 photo 4
Property 65462 photo 5
Property 65462 photo 6
Property 65462 photo 7
Property 65462 photo 8
Property 65462 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 104 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 104 sq.m. Apartment – 2nd Floor

Located in the highly desirable and peaceful area of Amfithea, Palaio Faliro, this exceptional 104 sq.m. dual-aspect apartment is offered for sale, fully renovated in 2023 (original construction 1992).

The property is situated just 1.5 km from the sea and 36 km from Athens International Airport, offering excellent connectivity to the Athenian Riviera and central Athens.

🔹 Main Areas

The apartment is developed on the 2nd floor and features:

  • Bright open-plan living room – dining area – kitchen
  • Three bedrooms (one master)
  • Two modern bathrooms

Large balconies extend on three sides of the property, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent cross-ventilation.

🔹 Features & Amenities

  • Fully renovated in 2023 – everything brand new
  • Autonomous natural gas heating (central installation)
  • Air conditioning in all areas
  • Energy class B
  • Fireplace
  • Solar water heater
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing & insect screens
  • Security door & alarm installation
  • Awnings
  • Tile & wooden flooring
  • Night electricity tariff
  • Pet-friendly

Additional features:

  • 1 open parking space
  • Storage room

🔹 Location

Situated in a quiet residential neighborhood close to:

  • Public transport
  • Squares & playgrounds
  • Schools
  • Local market

An ideal choice for both private residence and investment purposes.

Price: €425,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
400 000 € 3883 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58949
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58950
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
374 000 € 4857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58951
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58952
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
416 000 € 4378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58953
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58954
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
365 000 € 4679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58955
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58956
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
384 000 € 4517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58957
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58958
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა