Property 65448 photo 1
Property 65448 photo 2
Property 65448 photo 3
Property 65448 photo 4
Property 65448 photo 5
Property 65448 photo 6
Property 65448 photo 7
Property 65448 photo 8
Property 65448 photo 9
Property 65448 photo 10
Property 65448 photo 11
Property 65448 photo 12
Property 65448 photo 13
Property 65448 photo 14
Property 65448 photo 15
Property 65448 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 125 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Luxury Full-Floor Apartment 125 sq.m. | Elliniko (Kato Sourmena)

Price: €530,000

Located in one of the most rapidly developing and sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera, this exceptional 125 sq.m. full-floor apartment on the 3rd floor is fully and luxuriously renovated in 2025 and has never been occupied.

An ideal choice for both private residence and investment, the property combines modern aesthetics, energy efficiency (Energy Class A), and a prime location.

🔹 Interior Layout

The apartment is developed on a single level and features:

  • Spacious and bright living room
  • Modern kitchen fully equipped with electrical appliances
  • 3 comfortable bedrooms
  • 1 contemporary bathroom
  • 1 guest WC

The 2025 full renovation offers clean architectural lines, high-quality materials, and impeccable finishes, creating an elegant and functional living environment.

🔹 Additional Features

  • Autonomous heating with individual natural gas installation
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Awnings
  • Storage room
  • Parking space
  • Available from 27/11/2025

📍 Location

  • 2.4 km from the sea
  • 30 km from Athens International Airport

Situated in Elliniko, close to the coastline and the major redevelopment project of the area, this property represents a strong investment opportunity with excellent future prospects.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
465 000 € 4386 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55910
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55911
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
480 000 € 3840 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55998
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 480 000 € 5647 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56249
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 480 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56427
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
473 000 € 4876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56590
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
435 000 € 6214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56679
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 4950 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56726
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56729
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა