Property 65241 photo 1
Property 65241 photo 2
Property 65241 photo 3
Property 65241 photo 4
Property 65241 photo 5
Property 65241 photo 6
Property 65241 photo 7
Property 65241 photo 8
Property 65241 photo 9
Property 65241 photo 10
Property 65241 photo 11
Property 65241 photo 12
Property 65241 photo 13
Property 65241 photo 14
Property 65241 photo 15
Property 65241 photo 16

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • განთავსება: 94
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 94 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. დუპლექსი აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე.

Modern Duplex Penthouse (Maisonette) – 100 sqm

Residence | Contemporary Design | Athens

This elegant duplex penthouse maisonette occupies the 3rd and 4th floors of a newly developed modern residential building, offering a carefully balanced combination of spatial generosity, architectural clarity, and abundant natural light. With expansive balconies and a private upper-level terrace, the residence is designed to enhance indoor–outdoor living while maintaining privacy and comfort.

Thoughtfully arranged across two levels, the maisonette benefits from excellent orientation and large glazed openings, creating a bright, airy living environment throughout.

Layout

3rd Floor

  • Large open-plan living, dining, and kitchen area, conceived as a unified contemporary living space
  • Expansive double-glazed openings providing direct access to a wide front-facing balcony, enhancing natural light and spatial flow
  • One bedroom with access to a private rear balcony, ensuring quiet and privacy
  • One bathroom
  • Internal staircase connecting to the upper level

4th Floor

  • Two spacious bedrooms, designed for comfort and flexibility
  • One bathroom
  • Direct access to a large private front terrace, ideal for outdoor dining, relaxation, or entertaining

Total internal area: 100 sqm

Design & Technical Specifications

Designed to meet contemporary living standards and future requirements, the residence incorporates high-quality materials and efficient systems:

  • Autonomous heating and cooling via heat pump
  • Electric heating system with low operating costs
  • High thermal and acoustic insulation
  • Large window openings with thermally insulated frames
  • Insect screens
  • Elevator access
  • (Please note: the property does not include a parking space.)

Building & Development

The duplex penthouse forms part of a newly built residential development defined by modern amenities, advanced construction standards, and a cohesive architectural identity. The project emphasizes durability, energy efficiency, and long-term value, making it suitable for both owner-occupiers and investors.

Location & Connectivity

Ideally positioned within Athens’ urban landscape, the residence offers excellent accessibility:

  • 7.5 km from the sea
  • 1 km from Agios Ioannis Metro Station
  • 3 km from Syntagma Square
  • 31 km from Athens International Airport “Eleftherios Venizelos”

Delivery

Scheduled delivery: July 2026

Investment Perspective

With its 100 sqm duplex layout, generous outdoor spaces, private terrace, and proximity to metro connectivity and central Athens, this penthouse maisonette represents a compelling opportunity for both long-term residential use and rental investment. Its off-plan status, contemporary design, and efficient systems make it particularly attractive to international buyers seeking a modern, low-maintenance property with strong future appeal.

A well-conceived duplex penthouse combining light-filled interiors, generous outdoor living, and architectural quality in a well-connected Athens location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
525 000 € 3088 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50472
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
475 000 € 3442 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51878
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 3179 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29967
  • ფართი 173 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
500 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48776
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
370 000 € 2312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50468
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა