Property 65159 photo 1
Property 65159 photo 2
Property 65159 photo 3
Property 65159 photo 4
Property 65159 photo 5
Property 65159 photo 6
Property 65159 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 121 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. დუპლექსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

-----------------------------------------

Newly Built Duplex Apartment 121 sq.m. in Glyfada

Located in a prime area of Glyfada, just 1.3 km from the sea and 27 km from Athens International Airport, this modern 121 sq.m. duplex apartment is offered for sale, combining contemporary design with high construction standards.

The property is newly built, with delivery scheduled for June 2026, and a selling price of €920,000.

🔹 3rd Floor

  • Bright open-plan living room and kitchen
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom with shower
  • Spacious balconies

🔹 4th Floor

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom with shower
  • Balconies offering privacy and openness

🔹 Features & Amenities

  • Solar water heater
  • Heat pump system
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Alarm system pre-installation
  • Parking space
  • Storage room
  • Modern energy-efficient specifications

An excellent choice for both private residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
920 000 € 7603 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65159
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
861 000 € 5250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56580
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
950 000 € 5367 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60624
  • ფართი 177 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
990 000 € 7983 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64503
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
893 000 € 5222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56584
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა