270 000 €
5625 €/m²
Property 65008 photo 1
Property 65008 photo 2
Property 65008 photo 3
Property 65008 photo 4
Property 65008 photo 5
Property 65008 photo 6
Property 65008 photo 7
Property 65008 photo 8
Property 65008 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 48 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით. დუპლექსი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Ilisia – Ground Floor 48 sq.m. Apartment | Luxury Renovation | Golden Visa Eligible

A 48 sq.m. ground-floor apartment is available in the heart of Ilisia, undergoing a luxury renovation with eco-friendly materials and modern specifications, scheduled for delivery in February 2026. This is a turnkey investment property, ideal for the Golden Visa program.

The apartment features one comfortable bedroom, a living area with a sofa bed (accommodating up to 4 guests), a fully equipped kitchen with smart storage solutions, and a spacious, luxurious bathroom. It is delivered fully furnished and tastefully decorated, including energy-efficient appliances.

Located in a prime area, just 10 minutes from Ambelokipi Metro Station, close to hospitals and universities. A supermarket is only 1 minute away, with multiple parking options within a 2-minute radius.

An excellent investment opportunity with high rental potential, suitable for short- or long-term leasing and Golden Visa acquisition.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65488
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 1635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57302
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
310 000 € 2296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57298
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
370 000 € 2312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50468
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა