810 000 €
5063 €/m²
Property 64965 photo 1
Property 64965 photo 2
Property 64965 photo 3
Property 64965 photo 4
Property 64965 photo 5
Property 64965 photo 6
Property 64965 photo 7
Property 64965 photo 8
Property 64965 photo 9
Property 64965 photo 10
Property 64965 photo 11
Property 64965 photo 12
Property 64965 photo 13
Property 64965 photo 14
Property 64965 photo 15
Property 64965 photo 16
Property 64965 photo 17
Property 64965 photo 18
Property 64965 photo 19
Property 64965 photo 20
Property 64965 photo 21
Property 64965 photo 22
Property 64965 photo 23
Property 64965 photo 24
Property 64965 photo 25
Property 64965 photo 26
Property 64965 photo 27
Property 64965 photo 28
Property 64965 photo 29
Property 64965 photo 30
Property 64965 photo 31
Property 64965 photo 32
Property 64965 photo 33
Property 64965 photo 34
Property 64965 photo 35
Property 64965 photo 36

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1982
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 160 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

In the prestigious and quiet area of Voula – Dikigorika, this exceptional 160 sq.m. maisonette is presented, fully and comprehensively renovated in 2025, offering high aesthetics, generous spaces and an impressive open view over the city. Spread across two levels (1st & 2nd floor), it is an ideal choice for families, owner-occupation or investment, while fully meeting all requirements for the Golden Visa program.

The handcrafted internal staircase and the premium Italian wooden flooring featured on both levels enhance the residence’s elegant character. The spacious living room, functional kitchen and additional auxiliary spaces ensure comfort and practicality, while the three large bedrooms with ample wardrobes fully meet the needs of a modern family.

🏡 Property Features

  • Total Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Type: 2-level Maisonette (1st & 2nd floor)
  • Bedrooms: 3 (1 Master)
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Kitchen: 1
  • Living Room: 1
  • Service room / Laundry room / Office
  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Year of renovation: 2025 (complete reconstruction)

📍 Prime Location

  • One of the most sought-after suburbs of the Athens Riviera
  • Close to:
    • Public transport
    • Park
    • Schools
    • Square
    • Beach & Seaside
  • 500 m from the town center
  • 1,500 m from the beach
  • 15 km from the airport

⭐ Unique Opportunity

A stunning, fully renovated maisonette, ready to welcome its new owners. Combining comfort, aesthetics, functionality and a top strategic location, this residence is a rare offering in Voula – Dikigorika, ideal both as a permanent residence and an investment asset.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
683 000 € 5508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56733
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
683 000 € 5464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56734
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3367 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57794
  • ფართი 297 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
716 000 € 5383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57980
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
740 000 € 5522 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57984
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
734 000 € 5518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57987
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
657 000 € 5429 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57988
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
652 000 € 5525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57989
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 020 000 € 8095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58375
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
880 000 € 7927 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58420
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა