360 000 €
1636 €/m²
Property 64886 photo 1
Property 64886 photo 2
Property 64886 photo 3
Property 64886 photo 4
Property 64886 photo 5
Property 64886 photo 6
Property 64886 photo 7
Property 64886 photo 8
Property 64886 photo 9
Property 64886 photo 10
Property 64886 photo 11
Property 64886 photo 12
Property 64886 photo 13
Property 64886 photo 14
Property 64886 photo 15
Property 64886 photo 16
Property 64886 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 100 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Playroom

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 220 კვ.მ on the Euboea island . ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

----------------------------------------

Detached House 220 sq.m. in Skroponeria – €360,000

Plot 800 sq.m. – Sea & mountain view – 400 m from the beach

Located in the seaside settlement of Skroponeria, just 22 km from Chalkida, 80 km from Athens, 100 km from Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport, and 130 km from Parnassos Ski Resort, this beautifully renovated three-level residence of 220 sq.m. offers an excellent living environment for holiday or permanent use.

Fully renovated in 2020, bright and airy, with open parking, garden, storage space, a private rooftop terrace of 50 sq.m. with BBQ, and unobstructed sea and mountain views.

Offered fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances.

Layout per Level

Ground Floor – Main Residence 100 sq.m.

  • Spacious living room with fireplace
  • Dining area
  • Open-plan kitchen
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Direct access to the garden

This level serves as the main family living space, offering comfort and practicality.

1st Floor – Independent Loft 40 sq.m.

  • Living area with open kitchen
  • Bedroom
  • Bathroom
  • Access to a private 50 sq.m. terrace with BBQ

Perfect as a guest suite or independent rental unit.

Semi-Basement – 80 sq.m.

  • Playroom
  • Bathroom
  • Auxiliary spaces
  • Can easily be converted into an independent apartment

Features & Amenities

  • Year built: 2004
  • Renovated: 2020
  • Energy class: D
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Electric heating
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Private rooftop
  • Open parking
  • Garden
  • Storage room
  • Playroom
  • Sea & mountain view
  • Available from: 1/9/2026

An exceptional property ideal for those seeking tranquility, proximity to the sea, spacious interiors, and easy access to Athens and Chalkida.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
370 000 € 2466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63773
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1650 m
იყიდება
305 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63775
  • ფართი 143 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
310 000 € 1550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51227
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
310 000 € 645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24735
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა