Property 64792 photo 1
Property 64792 photo 2
Property 64792 photo 3
Property 64792 photo 4
Property 64792 photo 5
Property 64792 photo 6
Property 64792 photo 7
Property 64792 photo 8
Property 64792 photo 9
Property 64792 photo 10
Property 64792 photo 11
Property 64792 photo 12

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 3 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 64 კვ.მ in Crete. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

FOR SALE — RENOVATED MAISONETTE 63.63 m²

Heraklion City (Poros Area), Crete

Property Overview

For sale a fully renovated two-level blocked maisonette with a total area of 63.63 m², located in the residential district Poros, within close proximity to the historical and commercial center of Heraklion. The property has undergone a complete renovation, including replacement of all plumbing installations, and is offered fully furnished, ready for immediate occupancy or rental use.

Key Features

  • Total area: 63.63 m²
  • Floors: 2 levels
  • Condition: Comprehensive renovation completed
  • Plumbing: All sanitary and water supply systems replaced
  • Furnishing: Sold with all existing furniture and equipment
  • Documentation: Full legal compliance; immediate transaction possible
  • Availability: Vacant — direct delivery upon purchase

Location & Distances

The property is positioned in a strategically convenient area with direct access to transportation, services, and central Heraklion:

  • 1.3 km from Heraklion Port
  • 1.3 km from Eleftherias Square (main city square)
  • 3 km from Heraklion International Airport (Nikos Kazantzakis)
  • 1.3 km from the sea and coastal zone
  • Walking distance to supermarkets, public transport, schools, and local amenities

The district Poros is one of the most practical and well-connected residential zones of Heraklion, offering easy access both to the center and to the main highway.

Property Condition

The maisonette is presented in very good structural and aesthetic condition. All renovation works have been executed with attention to functionality and long-term durability. The interior spaces are ready for use without any required additional investment. The sale includes all furniture, making the property suitable for:

  • immediate residence,
  • long-term rental,
  • short-term rental investment (high demand due to proximity to port, center, and airport).

Investment Profile

Given the location, renovated condition, and full furnishing, the property represents a solid investment asset with stable rental potential and minimal post-purchase expenses. Ideal for buyers seeking an operational property in Heraklion’s active residential market.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
50 000 € 40 000 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49155
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49454
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
50 000 € 416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49874
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
485 000 € 480 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50048
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
353 500 € 310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50242
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
47 000 € 758 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50470
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
75 000 € 625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50480
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
35 000 € 500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51446
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
85 000 € 714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51624
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
40 000 € 597 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52339
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა