Property 64708 photo 1
Property 64708 photo 2
Property 64708 photo 3
Property 64708 photo 4
Property 64708 photo 5
Property 64708 photo 6
Property 64708 photo 7
Property 64708 photo 8
Property 64708 photo 9
Property 64708 photo 10
Property 64708 photo 11
Property 64708 photo 12
Property 64708 photo 13
Property 64708 photo 14
Property 64708 photo 15
Property 64708 photo 16
Property 64708 photo 17
Property 64708 photo 18
Property 64708 photo 19
Property 64708 photo 20
Property 64708 photo 21
Property 64708 photo 22
Property 64708 photo 23
Property 64708 photo 24
Property 64708 photo 25
Property 64708 photo 26
Property 64708 photo 27
Property 64708 photo 28
Property 64708 photo 29
Property 64708 photo 30

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2017
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3200 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 104 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Detached Villa with Private Pool in Hersonissos, Crete

Located in a serene area just 1 km from the traditional village of Ano Hersonissos and 5 minutes from the beaches, this elegant detached villa combines modern comfort with a peaceful natural setting.

Built in 2017 on a private plot of 787 m², the property offers a total living area of 104 m² arranged over two levels.

The ground floor consists of an open-plan living room, dining area, and fully fitted kitchen with direct access to the terrace and swimming pool area. There is also a guest WC and a storage room.

The first floor includes two bedrooms with access to a large balcony enjoying beautiful views of the surrounding olive groves, mountains, and the sea, as well as two bathrooms.

The villa is offered fully furnished and equipped, featuring:

  • Air-conditioning units (cooling & heating) with independent control panels in every room
  • PVC frames with double glazing and electric shutters
  • Solar water heater
  • Landscaped outdoor area with private swimming pool

Distances:

  • Sandy beaches: 3.2 km (5 minutes drive)
  • Tavernas: 600 m
  • Supermarket: 1 km (2 minutes drive)
  • Petrol station: 500 m
  • Tennis & Padel Academy: 2.7 km (4 minutes drive)
  • Golf Course: 3.8 km (5 minutes drive)
  • Water Park: 3.8 km (5 minutes drive)
  • Heraklion International Airport: 22 km (20 minutes drive)
  • Kastelli International Airport: 15 km (20 minutes drive)

An ideal choice for holiday living, permanent residence, or rental investment, offering privacy, comfort, and easy access to the vibrant town of Hersonissos and its amenities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 1354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30518
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 450 000 € 4411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46854
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 3866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47124
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54643
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
499 000 € 1996 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55969
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6800 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61596
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
414 000 € 3696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61601
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 4
გირჩევთ იყიდება
449 000 € 4317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64708
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 4128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65839
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა