810 000 €
6090 €/m²
Property 64213 photo 1
Property 64213 photo 2
Property 64213 photo 3
Property 64213 photo 4
Property 64213 photo 5
Property 64213 photo 6
Property 64213 photo 7
Property 64213 photo 8
Property 64213 photo 9
Property 64213 photo 10
Property 64213 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 133 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

Maisonette 133 sq.m. – Ano Glyfada

In the heart of Ano Glyfada, in a quiet and green neighborhood, a brand-new luxury maisonette of 133 sq.m., built in 2024 with top-quality materials and minimal design of high aesthetics, is available for sale. The property is developed on 2 levels (1st and 2nd floor) offering comfort, functionality, and elegance.

📐 Layout

  • 1st floor (75 sq.m.): Spacious living–dining area with open-plan kitchen, 1 master bedroom and WC.
  • 2nd floor (58 sq.m.): 2 bedrooms, one of which is master with en-suite bathroom, plus an additional bathroom.

Features & Amenities

  • 3 Bedrooms (2 Master)
  • 2 Bathrooms + 1 WC
  • Individual heating with heat pump – Underfloor heating
  • Air conditioning
  • Energy Class A+
  • Corner, bright, airy
  • Energy-efficient aluminum frames with thermal break and securit glass
  • Solar water heater
  • Open parking
  • Storage room
  • Elevator
  • Security door, video intercom, alarm system, fireproof doors
  • Fire detection system throughout the residence
  • Internal staircase
  • Premium oak parquet flooring
  • Night electricity tariff
  • Satellite dish, cable TV, Internet
  • Large balconies with awnings
  • Pet friendly
  • Garden with lawn, trees, automatic irrigation
  • Underground garage with EV charging infrastructure
  • Anti-seismic construction

📍 Location

The maisonette is located in a prime spot in Ano Glyfada, within a green and serene environment, with direct access to shops, schools, parks, public transportation, and a short distance from the sea.

🔑 Investment Value

This is a property of premium luxury standards, ideal for families or couples seeking to enjoy daily life in an elegant and modern environment.

Situated in one of the most prestigious areas of Attica, next to the Athenian Riviera and the landmark The Hellinikon Project, it significantly enhances its value.

It also represents a prime investment opportunity, as it fully qualifies for the Golden Visa program.

🔑 Delivery: End of 2025

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29965
  • ფართი 234 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
760 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36925
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
945 000 € 3258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38715
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
670 000 € 2055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41758
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
830 000 € 3915 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46659
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
820 000 € 2837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51492
  • ფართი 289 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
720 000 € 600 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56350
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
683 000 € 5464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56731
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
693 000 € 5456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56732
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
683 000 € 5508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56733
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა