Property 63876 photo 1
Property 63876 photo 2
Property 63876 photo 3
Property 63876 photo 4
Property 63876 photo 5
Property 63876 photo 6
Property 63876 photo 7
Property 63876 photo 8
Property 63876 photo 9
Property 63876 photo 10
Property 63876 photo 11
Property 63876 photo 12
Property 63876 photo 13
Property 63876 photo 14
Property 63876 photo 15
Property 63876 photo 16
Property 63876 photo 17

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 620 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 19 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4982 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

Buildable Land Plot with Stunning Panoramic Views – Spartilas, Corfu

Size: 4,982 m²

Location: Spartilas, North-East Corfu

Status: Buildable

Nestled on the eastern slopes of Corfu in the picturesque village of Spartilas, this 4,982 sqm land plot offers a rare opportunity to create a private retreat with breathtaking panoramic views.

Key Features:

  • Panoramic sea views across the Ionian Sea
  • Clear view of Corfu Town and surrounding coastline
  • South-East-facing orientation – ideal for morning light and sunrises
  • Good road access to the property
  • Traditional olive trees scattered across the land
  • Natural stone throughout the terrain – perfect for local-style building or landscaping
  • Gradually sloping land, ideal for tiered construction or a villa with unobstructed views
  • Peaceful mountain setting with a true Corfiot character
  • Utilities nearby (electricity and water)

Whether you're looking to build a private villa, a holiday home, or a small tourism project, this land offers unique potential in a highly sought-after area.

Just a short drive from beaches, local tavernas, and Corfu Town, Spartilas combines natural beauty with authentic village charm.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 98 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65531
  • ფართი 5565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4100
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24098
  • ფართი 4450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11133
  • ფართი 9500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4975
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
425 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32444
  • ფართი 6409 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
530 000 € 5 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56513
  • ფართი 95095 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37270
  • ფართი 9500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 244 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32190
  • ფართი 2250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
470 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37792
  • ფართი 6200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა