Property 63730 photo 1
Property 63730 photo 2
Property 63730 photo 3
Property 63730 photo 4
Property 63730 photo 5
Property 63730 photo 6

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3220 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 132 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Argyroupoli – Newly Built Maisonette 132 sq.m. with Unobstructed Views & Luxury Features | Delivery 2027

In an excellent location in the center of Argyroupoli, this newly built luxury maisonette of 132 sq.m. is available for sale in a high-spec energy-efficient building. It offers panoramic views of the sea, mountain, and forest, and is developed over the 4th and 5th floors, facing front and enjoying dual orientation, on a 280 sq.m. plot.

🏠 Layout

  • 4th Floor – 90 sq.m.
    • Open-plan living room with kitchen
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 1 bathroom
    • 1 WC
    • Spacious balconies with unobstructed views
  • 5th Floor – 42 sq.m.

• Autonomous heating system
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Wooden & tile flooring
  • Solar water heater, security door

🚗 Amenities & Extra Spaces

  • Underground parking space
  • Storage room of 5.5 sq.m.
  • Private rooftop terrace with panoramic views
  • Delivered with a detailed construction specification document, suitable for discerning buyers

📍 Location

  • In a quiet yet central neighborhood of Argyroupoli
  • Close to metro, schools, shopping and green parks
  • Direct access to the Athenian Riviera, Mount Hymettus, and main city arteries

🔑 A residence of high aesthetics, energy efficiency and functionality, ideal for families seeking quality living and breathtaking views in a modern new-build. Delivery in 2027.

📩 Contact us for architectural plans and full technical documentation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
810 000 € 5062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64965
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 5514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65060
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
860 000 € 5931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65063
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65140
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
600 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65141
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
660 000 € 7252 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65142
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65439
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
800 000 € 4907 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65894
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 8888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65895
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
680 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65902
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა