Property 63719 photo 1
Property 63719 photo 2
Property 63719 photo 3
Property 63719 photo 4
Property 63719 photo 5
Property 63719 photo 6
Property 63719 photo 7
Property 63719 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1974
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 125 კვ.მ in Athens. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Commercial Property for Sale – 75 sq.m. Ground Floor + 50 sq.m. Loft & Shared Courtyard – Votanikos | Ideal for Business or Residential Use

In a key location near Fleming Square, this ground floor property of 75 sq.m. with an additional 50 sq.m. wooden loft is offered for sale, including access to a shared 100 sq.m. courtyard, in a highly functional and promising area.

🔹 Property Features

  • 75 sq.m. ground space + 50 sq.m. wooden loft
  • Former use: pet shop
  • Street-facing frontage, quiet street with natural light
  • Access to shared courtyard (100 sq.m.), suitable for various uses

🔧 Flexibility & Potential

  • Suitable for:
    • Business use (office, showroom, studio, creative space)
    • Conversion into a loft-style apartmentarchitectural plans available
  • Option for full renovation and change of use
  • Can be delivered renovated, upon agreement

📍 Location

  • Near Fleming Square, with direct access to shops, public transport, and central Athens
  • Area with growing investment interest, ideal for commercial or mixed-use adaptation

✅ Investment Opportunity

  • Indicative rental value: €500/month for professional use
  • Suitable for:
    • Owner occupation
    • Rental exploitation
    • Eligible for Golden Visa Program

📩 Contact us for further information and a guided visit to the property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
127 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35181
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9500 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14439
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35485
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
115 000 € 1210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6345
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
121 000 € 1440 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4623
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
112 000 € 896 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63719
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5724
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა