95 000 €
105 €/m²
Property 63509 photo 1
Property 63509 photo 2
Property 63509 photo 3
Property 63509 photo 4
Property 63509 photo 5
Property 63509 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 55 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 900 კვ.მ. in Chalkidiki.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.

First to the Sea! 900 sq.m. Plot in Kalyves, Polygyros

A 900 sq.m. plot for sale in an excellent location, just 80 meters from the sea, in Kalyves, Polygyros, Halkidiki.

Features:

  • Two concrete slabs, 70 sq.m. each
  • Two septic tanks
  • Water supply
  • Easy access

⚠️ Not a buildable plot (non-constructible). Ideal for:

  • Caravan/motorhome
  • Holiday use with a prefab structure
  • Installation of a container or mobile home for summer vacations

🌊 Just 80 meters from the beach, offering a unique seaside living experience, tranquility, and direct beach access.

💰 Price upon request.

📍 A great opportunity for those looking for land close to the sea with ready basic infrastructure.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
85 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34332
  • ფართი 1900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39853
  • ფართი 4063 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7200 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 430 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35819
  • ფართი 209 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49039
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 279 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35496
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43633
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
85 000 € 85 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64449
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58989
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49319
  • ფართი 940 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63509
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა