182 000 €
1820 €/m²
Property 63220 photo 1
Property 63220 photo 2
Property 63220 photo 3
Property 63220 photo 4
Property 63220 photo 5
Property 63220 photo 6
Property 63220 photo 7
Property 63220 photo 8
Property 63220 photo 9
Property 63220 photo 10
Property 63220 photo 11
Property 63220 photo 12

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Incomplete 3 bedroom apartment in Polemidia, Limassol. The property is an incomplete 3 bedroom apartment (Block 43) in Agios Nikolaos, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is part of a residential complex located close to the Limassol General Hospital, My Mall Limassol, the City of Dreams Mediterranean and the main highway leading to Paphos and Nicosia. The residential complex comprises three blocks and a total of 27 apartments (2 bedroom and 3 bedroom). The apartment (A202) has an area of 100 sqm and veranda of 14 sqm. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, 3 bedrooms and a shower with toilet. The property offers a compelling investment opportunity with strong growth prospects and exceptional city connectivity. It is ideal for families or individuals seeking comfortable living just minutes away from the city centre. Enjoy the convenience of urban living with easy access to a wide array of amenities, including shops, schools, hospitals, and essential services. The property has not yet secured a separate title deed. Sale to be achieved through a signed SPA which can be registered at the Land Registry.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
213 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47724
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45778
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2358 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42395
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45956
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52308
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 1854 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45784
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46526
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56428
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52184
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37632
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა