139 000 €
1738 €/m²
Property 63219 photo 1
Property 63219 photo 2
Property 63219 photo 3
Property 63219 photo 4
Property 63219 photo 5
Property 63219 photo 6
Property 63219 photo 7
Property 63219 photo 8
Property 63219 photo 9
Property 63219 photo 10
Property 63219 photo 11
Property 63219 photo 12

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Incomplete 2 bedroom apartment in Polemidia, Limassol. The property is an incomplete 2 bedroom apartment (Block 43) in Agios Nikolaos, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is part of a residential complex located close to the Limassol General Hospital, My Mall Limassol, the City of Dreams Mediterranean and the main highway leading to Paphos and Nicosia. The residential complex comprises three blocks and a total of 27 apartments (2 bedroom and 3 bedroom). The apartment (A201) has an area of 80 sqm and veranda of 16sqm. It consists of an open plan area with kitchenette, sitting area, 2 bedrooms and a shower with toilet. The property offers a compelling investment opportunity with strong growth prospects and exceptional city connectivity. It is ideal for families or individuals seeking comfortable living just minutes away from the city centre. Enjoy the convenience of urban living with easy access to a wide array of amenities, including shops, schools, hospitals, and essential services. The property has not yet secured a separate title deed. Sale to be achieved through a signed SPA which can be registered at the Land Registry.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
133 500 € 1668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63216
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56426
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
139 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63219
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
165 000 € 1122 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37633
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
172 000 € 2150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63227
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44801
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58646
  • ფართი 171 m²
იყიდება
177 500 € 2218 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63228
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47072
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა