280 000 €
915 €/m²
Property 63204 photo 1
Property 63204 photo 2
Property 63204 photo 3
Property 63204 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 306 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Two apartments in Agios Theodoros, Paphos. The property consists of two two-storey apartments that have been unified in Agios Theodoros. The apartments occupy the middle and eastern sides of floors 1 and 2. They form part of a residential building known as ‘Mettis Court’. The properties are located 2km from the coastline, 250m from Archbishop Makarios III Lyceum A and 1km from Kings Avenue Mall. Apartment with door no. 322 has a covered area of 189sqm and 32sqm uncovered verandas. It has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Apartment with door no. 321 has a covered area of 117sqm and 20sqm uncovered verandas. It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment has a separate title deed.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
385 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52072
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
298 000 € 2568 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46089
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51494
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46015
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49196
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52028
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52364
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52281
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56084
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 1854 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45784
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა