Property 63106 photo 1
Property 63106 photo 2
Property 63106 photo 3
Property 63106 photo 4
Property 63106 photo 5
Property 63106 photo 6
Property 63106 photo 7
Property 63106 photo 8
Property 63106 photo 9
Property 63106 photo 10
Property 63106 photo 11
Property 63106 photo 12
Property 63106 photo 13
Property 63106 photo 14
Property 63106 photo 15
Property 63106 photo 16
Property 63106 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 750 m

აღწერა

A three-storey building with a total area of 366 sq.m. is available for sale on a 245 sq.m. plot, located in the DEPOS area of Kavala. It consists of three levels (ground floor, 1st and 2nd floor) of 122 sq.m. each, with sea views.

The 1st and 2nd floors each house an independent apartment, featuring two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The ground floor can be configured into a parking space, storage room, mechanical room, and an independent studio apartment, ideal for hosting guests or for short-term rental.

The building is detached, not adjoining any other properties, and is in an unfinished condition. The electrical and plumbing installations have been completed, offering the buyer significant flexibility for further customization according to their needs.

An excellent option for both residential use and investment purposes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
380 000 € 1055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62019
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 602 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64450
  • ფართი 830 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 370 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 407 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63863
  • ფართი 1227 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63106
  • ფართი 365 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა