1 100 000 € 850 000 €
3148 €/m²
Property 62907 photo 1
Property 62907 photo 2
Property 62907 photo 3
Property 62907 photo 4
Property 62907 photo 5
Property 62907 photo 6
Property 62907 photo 7
Property 62907 photo 8
Property 62907 photo 9
Property 62907 photo 10
Property 62907 photo 11
Property 62907 photo 12
Property 62907 photo 13
Property 62907 photo 14
Property 62907 photo 15
Property 62907 photo 16
Property 62907 photo 17
Property 62907 photo 18
Property 62907 photo 19
Property 62907 photo 20

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2016
  • Levels: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 78 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 75 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 270 კვ.მ in Crete. სარდაფი შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება Entresol შედგება კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxurious 6-Bedroom Villa with Pool and Olive Grove Near Rethymno, Crete

Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious villa nestled in a serene and private setting near the picturesque village of Adele. Constructed in 2016, this stunning property offers 270 sq.m. of refined living space on an expansive 1,000 sq.m. plot —perfectly blending elegance with natural charm.

Spread across three levels, the villa comprises six spacious bedrooms, three contemporary bathrooms, and two fully equipped kitchens. Its flexible layout allows for effortless division into two independent residences, making it ideal for large families, hosting guests, or as a high-potential investment for the holiday rental market.

The beautifully landscaped outdoor area features a 34 sq.m. private swimming pool, sunbathing terraces, and shaded dining spaces—an ideal environment for entertaining or simply relaxing under the Mediterranean sun. A dedicated private parking area provides ample space for multiple vehicles.

Sold fully furnished, the interior is tastefully designed with high-quality furnishings and décor. The villa comes complete with all necessary electrical appliances and is equipped with modern conveniences, including:

  • Autonomous heating system
  • Air conditioning units in all rooms
  • Solar water heater
  • Insect screens on all windows
  • Security doors
  • Advanced security system with surveillance cameras
  • Dedicated storage room

This turn-key property offers a unique blend of luxury and functionality, ensuring comfort year-round.

Perfectly located just 7.8 km from the lively city of Rethymno and only 2 km from pristine beaches, the villa offers the tranquility of countryside living with easy access to urban amenities and the coast. International access is convenient, with Heraklion Airport 78 km away and Chania Airport 75 km away.

Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, a luxurious holiday retreat, or a lucrative rental investment, this villa ticks all the boxes.

Additional details available upon request.

Contact us today to schedule a private viewing of this exceptional property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37830
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 3224 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40537
  • ფართი 397 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62213
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა