Property 62731 photo 1
Property 62731 photo 2
Property 62731 photo 3
Property 62731 photo 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 82 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

82 sq.m. Maisonette – Ano Petroupoli

Located in the highly sought-after area of Ano Petroupoli, near Agios Dimitrios Grove and the central Round Square, this newly built 82 sq.m. maisonette (under construction, delivery in 2026) is an excellent choice for residence or investment.

Spread across two levels (3rd & 4th floor), it features:

  • Open-plan living room & kitchen
  • Two bedrooms
  • Two bathrooms (one on each floor)
  • Spacious balconies with unobstructed views

Features & Amenities

  • Energy Class A+
  • Autonomous underfloor heating with a heat pump
  • Aluminum frames with double-glazed energy-efficient windows, insect screens & electric shutters
  • 10 cm thermal facade for top-tier insulation
  • Solar photovoltaic system for cost-free lighting of common areas
  • Security door on both floors
  • Video intercom & pre-installed wiring for alarm & internet
  • Automatic building lighting system
  • Secure entrance with access code & auto-locking system
  • Covered parking space & storage room (elevator access)

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
435 000 € 3655 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57502
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა