Property 62730 photo 1
Property 62730 photo 2
Property 62730 photo 3
Property 62730 photo 4
Property 62730 photo 5
Property 62730 photo 6
Property 62730 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 138 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

Luxury Hi-End Maisonette 138 sq.m. with Private Garden – Neo Psychiko

Located in the prestigious area of Platia Eleftherias, Neo Psychiko, this exclusive high-end maisonette of 138 sq.m., built in 2024, offers state-of-the-art architecture, premium quality, and advanced technology.

Layout & Property Features:

  • Two-level design (Ground & 1st floor)
  • Spacious reception area on the 1st floor with a modern island-style kitchen (VENETI)
  • 3 Bedrooms (2 on the 1st floor – 1 master, 1 master on the ground floor)
  • 3 Bathrooms & 1 WC with premium VENETI sanitary ware
  • Internal staircase leading to the lower floor with independent entrance
  • Private garden of 150 sq.m., perfect for relaxation and entertainment

Technology & Comfort:

  • Energy Class A, with 10 cm thermal insulation throughout the building
  • Superior earthquake resistance, built with reinforced exposed concrete instead of bricks
  • High-quality oak flooring
  • ETEM aluminum frames with double & triple energy-efficient glazing
  • Autonomous heating & cooling with heat pumps and DAIKIN fan coils
  • Structured voice/data cabling
  • Smart Home automation (lighting, heating & electric curtain rollers)
  • Fire-resistant armored security door

Additional Amenities:

  • Private underground parking space, equipped with an EV charger
  • 6 sq.m. storage room in the basement
  • Corner, front-facing & airy design, ensuring ample natural light & ventilation

This top-tier residence is ideal for families or discerning buyers seeking luxury, comfort, and cutting-edge technology in one of Athens' most prestigious neighborhoods.

Delivery July 2025

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
590 000 € 4469 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58915
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
710 000 € 5634 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58916
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 4963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58917
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
900 000 € 5142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58918
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
770 000 € 5422 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58922
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
825 000 € 6066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58923
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 6078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59294
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
535 000 € 4083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60110
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61535
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 2558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61592
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა