Property 62699 photo 1
Property 62699 photo 2

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 800 კვ.მ. in Kavala suburbs.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა, გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 480 კვ.მ.

An 800 m² plot in Karvali is available, offering the possibility to construct up to 480 m² of main floor area according to the current building regulations (coverage ratio of 60%, floor area ratio of 0.6, and a maximum permitted height of 7.5 meters).

The location is excellent: the plot is only 500 meters from the sea, 300 meters from the town center, 10 kilometers from Kavala, and 16 kilometers from the airport.

Furthermore, the plot is fully equipped with the necessary infrastructure, including connections for electricity, water, sewage, and a well.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
120 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54373
  • ფართი 34000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62772
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 290 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 112 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62699
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
85 000 € 246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64802
  • ფართი 345 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა