Property 62019 photo 1
Property 62019 photo 2
Property 62019 photo 3
Property 62019 photo 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1935
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • სარემონტო
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

A preserved tobacco warehouse of 360 sq.m. is for sale in the center of Kavala, a historic property with unique architecture.

It consists of two floors of 180 sq.m. each, offering multiple possibilities for use, such as professional or cultural purposes. Located in a prime location with easy access from main roads, the property requires renovation and is an ideal choice for investors seeking to highlight the cultural heritage of the area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
380 000 € 1055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62019
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61844
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 570 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63106
  • ფართი 365 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
500 000 € 407 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63863
  • ფართი 1227 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 602 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64450
  • ფართი 830 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 370 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა